ACTIVE BROTHERS

Hana Safira Nabila Third Year - B.Comm. Finance

Hana Safira Nabila

Third Year - B.Comm. Finance

Robert Fujita Third Year - B.Comm. (Finance)

Robert Fujita

Third Year - B.Comm. (Finance)

Kirk Bergez  

Kirk Bergez

 

Harnoor Shoker B.Sc Graduate & Third Year CPSC

Harnoor Shoker

B.Sc Graduate & Third Year CPSC

Suzanne Liu Third Year - B.Comm. (Marketing)

Suzanne Liu

Third Year - B.Comm. (Marketing)

Zoë Lin Third Year - B.Comm. (Marketing)

Zoë Lin

Third Year - B.Comm. (Marketing)

Bryan Jiang Third Year - BUCS

Bryan Jiang

Third Year - BUCS

Jakhongir Khamudkhanov   Second Year - B.Comm.

Jakhongir Khamudkhanov
 

Second Year - B.Comm.

Joie Chan Third Year - Accounting 

Joie Chan

Third Year - Accounting 

Emily Liu Third Year -  Marketing and Philosophy

Emily Liu

Third Year -  Marketing and Philosophy

James Sanjaya BTM & Real Estate Co-Op

James Sanjaya

BTM & Real Estate Co-Op


Nu Pledge Class

Aaron Ng Second Year -B.Comm.

Aaron Ng

Second Year -B.Comm.

Carlo Cabahug Fourth Year - B.Comm.

Carlo Cabahug

Fourth Year - B.Comm.

Daniel Tey Third Year - Bachelor of Arts (Psychology)

Daniel Tey

Third Year - Bachelor of Arts (Psychology)

Philip Siu Second Year -B.Comm.

Philip Siu

Second Year -B.Comm.

Chino Consing Third Year - Bachelor of Arts (Psychology)

Chino Consing

Third Year - Bachelor of Arts (Psychology)

Quartermain Lim Fourth Year - Bachelor of Arts (Economics) & Minor in B.Comm.

Quartermain Lim


Fourth Year - Bachelor of Arts (Economics) & Minor in B.Comm.

Vincent Yam Third Year - B.Comm.

Vincent Yam

Third Year - B.Comm.

Bernedette Teo Third Year - Bachelor of Arts (Psychology)

Bernedette Teo

Third Year - Bachelor of Arts (Psychology)

Christopher Ly Bachelor of Kinesiology & Master of Management Candidate

Christopher Ly

Bachelor of Kinesiology & Master of Management Candidate

Feifei Yan Fourth Year - Economics & Master of Management Candidate

Feifei Yan

Fourth Year - Economics & Master of Management Candidate

Jolena Sun Second Year -B.Comm.

Jolena Sun

Second Year -B.Comm.

Cynthia Zawilski Bachelor of Kinesiology & Master of Management Candidate

Cynthia Zawilski

Bachelor of Kinesiology & Master of Management Candidate

Jennifer Su Second Year - Bachelor of Science 

Jennifer Su

Second Year - Bachelor of Science 

Martin Van Doorn Fourth Year - Bachelor of Arts

Martin Van Doorn

Fourth Year - Bachelor of Arts

Rafeek Farang Third Year - Bachelor of Arts (Economics)

Rafeek Farang

Third Year - Bachelor of Arts (Economics)


Xi Pledge class

Colin McCullough Second Year -B.Comm.

Colin McCullough

Second Year -B.Comm.

Kianna Bisla Third Year - B.Comm.

Kianna Bisla

Third Year - B.Comm.

Nathan Chan Second Year - Bachelor of Arts

Nathan Chan

Second Year - Bachelor of Arts

Alex Ng Second Year -B.Comm.

Alex Ng

Second Year -B.Comm.

Crystal Leung Second Year - Bachelor of Arts  

Crystal Leung

Second Year - Bachelor of Arts

 

Alicia Ho Second Year -B.Comm.

Alicia Ho

Second Year -B.Comm.

Eileen Kwok Second Year -B.Comm.

Eileen Kwok

Second Year -B.Comm.

Cecilia Tang Third Year -B.Comm.

Cecilia Tang

Third Year -B.Comm.

Ivy Hui Third Year - B.Comm.

Ivy Hui

Third Year - B.Comm.

omicron

Alex Lin First Year - Bachelor of Arts

Alex Lin

First Year - Bachelor of Arts

Andreas Kougionas FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Andreas Kougionas

FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Andy Ho Second Year - Bachelor of International Economics (BIE)

Andy Ho

Second Year - Bachelor of International Economics (BIE)

Darragh Dunleavy Second Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Darragh Dunleavy

Second Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Debbie Pai Fourth Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Debbie Pai

Fourth Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Dhruv Berry FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Dhruv Berry

FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Freya Ma Second Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Freya Ma

Second Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Jeremy Sianto Second Year - Bachelor of International Economics (BIE)

Jeremy Sianto

Second Year - Bachelor of International Economics (BIE)

Jordan Lau Second Year- Bachelor of Arts

Jordan Lau

Second Year- Bachelor of Arts

Leann Tse FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Leann Tse

FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Matthew Ebert Second Year- Bachelor of Commerce

Matthew Ebert

Second Year- Bachelor of Commerce

Mike Fenato First Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Mike Fenato

First Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Nick Anastasakis FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Nick Anastasakis

FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Oorja Goel FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Oorja Goel

FIrst Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Saumil Jhaveri First Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Saumil Jhaveri

First Year - Bachelor of Commerce

Madeline Best Third Year- Bachelor of Arts (Political Science& Economics)

Madeline Best

Third Year- Bachelor of Arts (Political Science& Economics)